Section Ambassadors

Region Section Full Name Email
Region  1 (Northeastern US) Boston Piyush Malviya piyush.malviya@ieee.org
Central Jersey Chaitanya Setti sck@computer.org
Long Island Kayla Ho kayla.ho.us@ieee.org
New York Caroline Yu cy2392@columbia.edu
Princeton / Central Jersey Viswanatha Reddy Allugunti itvissu@gmail.com
Region  2 (Eastern US) New York Arunima Sharma s.arunima@columbia.edu
Region  3 (Southern US) Canaveral Macaulay Osaisai osaisaim@bellsouth.net
IEEE Computer Society Joshna Devi R joshnaprasad2208@gmail.com
Richmond Paul Nussbaum paul_nussbaum@yahoo.com
Region  4 (Central US) Twin Cities Tam Kemabonta kema4033@stthomas.edu
Region  5 (Southwestern US) Tulsa Hitesh GAUR hitesh.gaur@okstate.edu
Region  6 (Westen US) Foothill Alberto Tam Yong alberto.tamyong.us@ieee.org
San Diego Upkar Dhaliwal upkar@ieee.org
San Diego Yimeng Yang yimengyang@ieee.org
Seattle Abdur Rehman abdur.rehman@pse.com
Region  7 (Canada) Canada Section Samira Rahimian srahimia@ualberta.ca
CANADIAN ATLANTIC Mboza Lukindo lukindo@dal.ca
Canadian Atlantic Section (CAS) Ankit Patel ecengineer2011@ieee.org
Graduate Student Membership Bertrand Sodjahin bercadson@yahoo.fr
Hamilton Yarden Segal yardensegal@gmail.com
IAS & PLES joint chapter Sanaz Kanani sanaz.kanani@ieee.org
Kingston Farouk Azizi farouk@case.edu
Kitchener Waterloo Nitin Padmanabhan nitinp_0206@ieee.org
Kitchener-Waterloo A. N. K. Zaman azaman@uoguelph.ca
Kitchener-Waterloo Hussam Al-Saedi hhalsaed@uwaterloo.ca
London, Ontario Ali Abdelhamid mr.ali1804@gmail.com
London, Ontario Nour Zourob nzourob@uwo.ca
London, Ontario Samantha Sriyananda sriyananda@ieee.org
Maritime Elham Etemad eefami@gmail.com
Montreal Avishek Paul avishek.paul@mail.mcgill.ca
Montreal Elnasser Youssef elnasser@ieee.org
Montreal Federico Rosei rosei@emt.inrs.ca
Montreal Mohammad SLEIMAN m.sleiman@ieee.org
Montreal Soroosh Shahtalebi shahtalebi1370@gmail.com
Montreal Region 7 Nihad Bassis nihad@ieee.org
Montreal section Armstrong Foundjem foundjem@yahoo.com
New Brunswick Mahsa Kiani mahsa.kiani@ieee.org
NORTH SASKATCHEWAN PE31/IA34 CHAPTER Damilola Fadele damilola.fadele@usask.ca
Northen Canada Section Mohamad Deera deera@ualberta.ca
Northern Canada Section Hadi Rouhani rouhani@ualberta.ca
SAS samrat kooner samratkooner@Hotmail.com
Southern Alberta Leo Masciuch Leo.Masciuch.PE@ieee.org
Student Branch Sudharsan Thiruvengadam sudharsan2196@gmail.com
Toronto Khaled Alam khaledshriar@gmail.com
Toronto Mohammad Chaudhry masadch@ieee.org
Toronto Waleed Ejaz waleed.ejaz@ieee.org
Vancouver Lovedeep Gondara lgondara@sfu.ca
Vancouver Marian Balea marian.balea@bchydro.com
Vancouver Qingye Ding qingyed@sfu.ca
Vancouver Section ANAND SHAH anand_shah34@yahoo.com
Windsor Yogesh Padmanabhan padmanay@uwindsor.ca
Winnipeg Chelsea Taylor chelsea.taylor.1995@ieee.org
Winnipeg Dario Schor schor@ieee.org
Region  8 (Africa) Ghana Section Harmony Alabi harmonizerblinks@gmail.com
Harmony.Ubani.2016@ieee.org
Ghana Section Kester Quist-Aphetsi kesterphysics@yahoo.co.uk
Ghana Section Mensah Sitti mensitti@ieee.org
Kenya Section KITHINJI MURIUNGI muriungi254@ieee.org
Kenya Section Lavender Ndunya lavenderndunya@gmail.com
Kenya Section Reinhardt Rading r.r.rading@ieee.org
Nigeria Setion Abdullateef Aliyu a.aliyu@ieee.org
Nigeria Setion Abdulrahaman Adebayo aa.abdulrahaman@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion Adeleke Tinuade summittinuade@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion Amuda Kamorudeen Akindele amudakamorudeen@yahoo.com
Nigeria Setion Anita Mekwunye anita.meks@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion Auwal Shehu Tijjani atshehu1776@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion Damilare Adedoyin damilare182@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion IBRAHIM GBADEGESIN ibrahimgbadegesin@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion John Funso Adebayo ofoguazuka@ieee.org
Nigeria Setion Jude Azuka ofoguazuka@ieee.org
Nigeria Setion Obeleagu Obinna obinnaobeleagu@gmail.com
obinnaobeleagu@ieee.org
Nigeria Setion Obi Jeremiah Chukwuebuka jeremiahobi9@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion Samuel Adebayo samueladebayo@ieee.org
Nigeria Setion Taiwo Okharedia tokharedia@gmail.com
Nigeria Setion Victor Okoro bernvyo@gmail.com
Sudan Subsection Ahmed Mubarak ahmed09khalid@gmail.com
Sudan Subsection Elteraify Azza aelteraify87@gmail.com
Sudan Subsection Moayad Hamed moayad9999@gmail.com
Sudan Subsection Mohammed Elsir hamodeboss91@gmail.com
Sudan Subsection Muhammed Eltayeb Bashir eng.muhammed.bashir@ieee.org
Sudan Subsection Omer Abaker omertito300@gmail.com
Uganda Subsection Andrew Tebuseke tebusekeandrew1@gmail.com
Uganda Subsection Emmanuel Oweka eoweka@gmail.com
Uganda Subsection Mathias Kahuma mathiaskahuma@gmail.com
Uganda Subsection Stewart Ngobi stewartmuwan@gmail.com
Uganda Subsection Vincent Olema vincentolema@outlook.com
Region  8 (Europe) Benelux Kiran Raj Rajan kiran.1994.r@ieee.org
Benelux Lieneke Kusters lieneke@ieee.org
Benelux Victor van Rooij victor6.7y@ieee.org
Croatia Endi Miletić miletic.e@gmail.com
Croatia Irena Orsolic irena.orsolic@fer.hr
France Manel Rabhi manel.rabhi.tn@ieee.org
France Soufien Kammoun soufien.kammoun@ieee.org
Germany Bahzad Ahmad bahzad.ahmad786@gmail.com
Germany Muhammad Maaz Qaiser maazqaiser@hotmail.com
Germany Zakria Riaz r_zakria@yahoo.com
Greece Anastasia Pachni Tsitiridou pt.anastasia@gmail.com
Greece Evangelos Vlastos vaggelisv@outlook.com
Greece Theodora Kokkinou theodorakok@gmail.com
Hungary Dániel VERES daniel.veres.hu@ieee.org
Hungary Istvan Taczi istvan.taczi.hu@ieee.org
Italy Francesco Bonavolontà francesco.bonavolonta@unina.it
Italy Maurizio Migliaccio migliaccio@uniparthenope.it
Latvia section Ahmed Ahmed ahmed.ahmed.a@ieee.org
Lithuania Eldar Šabanovič eldux777@gmail.com
Lithuania Mantas Lipnickas mlipnickas@gmail.com
Poland Pawel Grochocki PAWEL.M.GROCHOCKI@GMAIL.COM
Portugal Carolina Centeio Jorge c.centeiojorge@outlook.pt
Serbia and Montenegro Boris Dumnic dumnic@uns.ac.rs
Spain Section Jesús Fraile-Ardanuy jefar@ieee.org
Switzerland Joana Nachado joana.machado@ieee.org
Turkey ASIM KOROGLU asim.koroglu.tr@ieee.org
Turkey Boran Barkın Bektas b.bektas.1997@ieee.org
Turkey Caner Odabas cnrodabas@ieee.org
Turkey Caner Turer canerturer.tr@ieee.org
Turkey Ecem Son ecemson97@gmail.com
Turkey Eray KUL eray.kul.tr@ieee.org
Turkey Esin Hacioglu esinhacioglu@gmail.com
Turkey Görkem Güney gorkemguney@ieee.org
Turkey Ilgaz Onur Taş ilgazonurtas@gmail.com
Turkey Irmak Pırıl Yıldırım irmakpiril@hotmail.com
Turkey Mehmet Kaan YILDIRIM kaanyildirim@ieee.org
Turkey Mert Herdoğan mertherdogan@ieee.org
Turkey Muhammed Enes Karakoç eneskrkcc@gmail.com
Turkey Mustafa Molla mustafamolla95@gmail.com
Turkey Samet Caymaz samet@ieee.org
UK & Ireland Olaoluwa Popoola olaoluwa.popoola@gcu.ac.uk
UK & Ireland Waqas Javed waqas.javed@gcu.ac.uk
Ukraine Hanna Panasiuk anetapanasyuk@gmail.com
Region  8 (Middle East) Algeria Hicham BERKOUK hicham.berkouk@outlook.com
Bahrain Bassem Elmeligy bassem.elmeligy@ieee.org
Bahrain Omar Al-Dirini omar.al-dirini.1994@ieee.org
Bahrain Tasneem Yousif tasneemyousif@hotmail.com
Bahrain Wissal hammami wissal.palms@gmail.com
Egypt Abdallah Hassan Hashem@ieee.org
Egypt Abdelrahman amr talaat abdelrahman.a.talaat@ieee.org
Egypt Abdulrhman Al-fiky abdulrhman_alfiky@ieee.org
Egypt Ahmed Ezzat eg.ahmed.ezzat@gmail.com
Egypt Esmail Dowaik esmaildowek@gmail.com
Egypt Khaled Fouda khaled.saeed@ieee.org
Egypt Kirollos Awad kirollos.m.awad@gmail.com
Egypt Mohamed Moataz mohamed.moataz@ieee.org
Egypt Mohamed Rashad m.rashad.1997@ieee.org
Egypt Mohammad Seif eng.m.seif@ieee.org
Egypt Muhammed Gawish muhammad.gawish.94@hotmail.com
Egypt Salma Sayed Hussien salma.sayed@ieee.org
Iran Amir Zahedi amir.zahedi@ieee.org
Iran Elham Khazaei el00kh00@gmail.com
Iran Mohammed ghaderzadeh moh.ghaderzadeh@gmail.com
Iran Pouya Ahadi ahadi@ieee.org
Iran Rasoul Rajaei rasoul.rajaei@gmail.com
Iran Saman Akbaryan saman.akbaryan@gmail.com
Iraq Sattar Bader Sadkhan drengsattar@ieee.org
Israel Omair Issa omair.issa6@gmail.com
Jordan AbdAlRahman Shehada ab.sh@ieee.org
Jordan Hadil Musleh hadilmusleh@yahoo.com
Jordan Leen Al-Momani leenmomani2017@gmail.com
Jordan Moe’en Azar mrazar986@ieee.org
Jordan Munther Abu S’aideh Munther.abusaida@ieee.org
Jordan Qusay Daragmeh daragmeh73@gmail.com
Jordan Roa’a Abu nada Roaa.abunada.jo@ieee.org
Jordan Rula Abu-Hdaib rula.abuhdaib.jo@ieee.org
Jordan Rula AlRimawi rula.alrimawi@hotmail.com
Jordan Saba Mansi saba.mansi@ieee.org
Lebanon Anthony Sebaaly anthony.sebaaly@ieee.org
Lebanon Mahmoud Trabulsi mahmoud_trabulsi@hotmail.com
Lebanon Mohammed Hussein moe.houssein@gmail.com
Lebanon Natasha Khatib natashakhatib64@gmail.com
Lebanon Rawane eljamal rke15@mail.aub.edu
Lebanon Rayan Hanna hanna.rayan@ieee.org
Morocco Hajar KHIZOU hajarKhizou@gmail.com
Morocco Meryem Ouahilal m.ouahilal@ieee.org
Morocco Zakaria El Maazouzi z.elmaazouzi.ma@ieee.org
Morocco Zoubida Alaoui Mdaghri zoubida.ma.z@ieee.org
Oman Arnold Santos arnold.santos@ieee.org
Palestine Ahmed Dweikat ahmed-h-dweikat@hotmail.com
Palestine Ahmed Younies ahmad_ele_2006@yahoo.com
Palestine Donia Aljamal eng.donia.aljamal1996@gmail.com
Palestine Farrah AL Hudairi wandaleaf@hotmail.com
Palestine Fatma farahti fatimafarahteh@gmail.com
Palestine Maysara Odeh maysara@ieee.org
Palestine Mohammad Abusnineh moe15436@gmail.com
Palestine Mohammed Odeh oude.moh@gmail.com
Palestine Mu’ath Lahlabat muath.lahlabat@gmail.com
Palestine Sabreen abukhalil randhasasneh@yahoo.com
Palestine Sari Masri sari@ieee.org
Qatar Leila Gastli lg1401957@qu.edu.qa
Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Aljohani abdulazizkj@ieee.org
Tunisia Ahmed Limam ahmedlimam@ieee.org
Tunisia Alaa ABDALLAH ala.abdallah.enim@ieee.org
Tunisia Alaa Riahi alaa.riahi.tn@ieee.org
Tunisia Aymen Ben Saada aymenbensaada@ieee.org
Tunisia Aymen Tmar tn.aymen.tmar@ieee.org
Tunisia Houssem Ghorbel houssem.ghorbel.tn@ieee.org
Tunisia Meriem Sassi meriem.sassi.tn@ieee.org
Tunisia Nabilla Fessi nabilla.fessi.tn@ieee.org
Tunisia Najla Chrif nejla.chrif@ieee.org
Tunisia Nerimene Fekih nerimene.fekih.tn@ieee.org
Tunisia Nihel Ayadi ayadinihel@ieee.org
Tunisia Roua Oueslati rouaoueslati@ieee.org
Tunisia Safwan Taleb safwan.taleb@ieee.org
Tunisia Saifeddine GASMI saiif.gasmi@gmail.com
Region  9 (Latin America) Aguascalientes Roberto Solis Abonce roberto.abonce@ieee.org
Argentina Juan Desages juan.desages@ieee.org
Argentina Néstor Edgardo Mouriño nestor.mourino@ieee.org
Argentina Selena Belén García Lobo Selenagarcialobo@gmail.com
Bahia Bryan Khelven Barbosa bryankhelven@ieee.org
Bahia Caroline Lima ncfl@ic.ufal.br
Bahia Fernando Brito fbpotato@gmail.com
Bahia Isadora Fernandes de Brito isadorafbrito@outlook.com
Bahia Izabel Oliveira izabel.oliveira.br@ieee.org
Bahia Kened Oliveira kenedoliveira@ieee.org
Bahia Lorena Matos lorenamatos@ieee.org
Bahia Marcus Vinicius Mota Amorim marcusamorim@ieee.org
Bahia Mateus De Oliveira Souto Morais mateus.morais@ee.ufcg.edu.br
Bahia Maurício Silveira do Carmo mauricio.s.docarmo@ieee.org
Bahia Sarah dos Santos Araújo sarah.a@ieee.org
Centro Norte Brasil Bayron Lima bayronfernandes@yahoo.ca
Centro Norte Brasil Felipe Carneiro felipecarneiro@ieee.org
Centro Norte Brasil Pamella Oliveira pamella.o.p@ieee.org
Centro Occidente GRECIA NARANJO grenaranjo@gmail.com
Centro Occidente Jaime Cerda jcerda@ieee.org
Centro Occidente Juan Carlos Olivares Rojas jcolivares@ieee.org
Chile Gustavo Plaza Fica gustavo.plaza@ieee.org
Colombia Diego E Delgado diego.e.delgado@ieee.org
Colombia Ivonne Barco ivonnebarco@ieee.org
Colombia Luis Gaitan luis.f.g@ieee.org
Costa Rica Melany Carvajal melany.carvajalgaleano.cr@ieee.org
Ecuador Kerly Delgado Chavarria kerly14_dch@hotmail.com
Ecuador Lizeth Escobar lizethescobar.ec@ieee.org
El Salvador Andrés Flores andres_floresr@outlook.com
El Salvador Carlos Juarez cjuarezramos@ieee.org
Guadalajara Ivan Villalon-Turrubiates villalon@ieee.org
Guatemala Víctor Carranza vmcarranzam@ieee.org
Honduras Alba Garay Romero aggaray@gmail.com
Honduras Dayana Garay dgaray@ieee.org
Honduras Vicky Velasquez vickyvelasquez@ieee.org
Mexico IVAN MOLINA molinavila99@gmail.com
Minas Gerais Mariane Marques mariane.marques.br@ieee.org
Minas Gerais Thomaz Pires thomaztbp@gmail.com
Monterrey Daniel Thompson Garza d.t.1994@ieee.org
Morelos raul velazquez rvelazquezs@yahoo.com.mx
Nicaragua Annielke Guzman Ibarra guzman.annielke.ni@ieee.org
Paraguay Juan Encina juan.encina@uia.org.py
Peru Arturo Dueñas luis.d.pe@ieee.org
Peru Jaime Haro Marchena jaimeharom@gmail.com
Perú Alonso Sal y Rosas salyrosas@ieee.org
Perú Hernan Nina Hanco hernan.nina@unsaac.edu.pe
Perú Karol Jurado karol.juradocauper@ieee.org
Perú Tatiana Andrea Riquez Cahua t.a.riquezcahua@ieee.org
Puebla Angel David Flores angeldft208@ieee.org
Puebla Jesus Moreno jmorenom@itesm.mx
Puerto Rico y Caribe Estefanía Cáceres estefania.caceres.do@ieee.org
Puerto Rico y Caribe Gretchen Morales morales_87564@students.pupr.edu
Puerto Rico y Caribe Hugo López h.f.lopez@ieee.org
Queretaro Carlos Miguel Torres Hernández cmt.hernandez@ieee.org
Rio de Janeiro Ana Carolina Das neves silva da hora anadahora@ieee.org
Rio de Janeiro Jessica Souza jessica.b.souza@ieee.org
South Brazil Everton Santana js.everton@hotmail.com
South Brazil Marcos Santana marcos_santana@ieee.org
South Brazil Waldir Ventura Filho wvfilho@gmail.com
Uruguay Gustavo giannattasio gianna@ieee.org
Veracruz Laura Romero laurabayardo@ieee.org
Veracruz Miguel Angel Torres Aguilar m.a.torresaguilar@ieee.org
Veracruz Neftali de Jesus Caicero Venancio neftalicaicero@ieee.org
Region 10 (Asia and Pacific) Beijing Arfan Haider Wahla arfan@ime.ac.cn
Beijing Deris Stiawan deris@ieee.org
Indonesia Augie Widyotriatmo augie@tf.itb.ac.id
Indonesia Deivasree B deiva1398@gmail.com
Indonesia Dr. Elyas Palantei elyas.palantei@gmail.com
Indonesia Harrizki Arie Pradana harrizkiariep@ieee.org
Indonesia Indra Riyanto indra.riyanto@budiluhur.ac.id
Indonesia Irana Krisiana iranakrisiana96@gmail.com
Indonesia Lingga Wardhana lingga.wardhana@floatway.com
Indonesia Rahmat Rudiantono rahmatrudi27@gmail.com
Indonesia Syahfrizal Tahcfulloh rizalubt@gmail.com
Indonesia Teti Zubaidah tetizubaidah@te.ftunram.ac.id
Indonesia Ucuk Darusalam ucuk.darusalam@gmail.com
Indonesia Section Amanda Isa amandajuliaisa@gmail.com
Indonesia section Fitri Yuli Zulkifli yuli@eng.ui.ac.id
Indonesia section Riri Fitri Sari riri@ui.ac.id
Kansai Naotaka Oka duq0349@mail4.doshisha.ac.jp
Kansai Shoko Araki araki.shoko@lab.ntt.co.jp
Malaysia Shao Wei Choy choy950721@gmail.com
Malaysia Section ABDULRAHMAN TAHA MOHAMMED MOHAMMED atmaleisawy@yahoo.com
Malaysia Section Amir Firdaus Eddy Rosyadie amirrosyadie69@gmail.com
Malaysia Section Aws Zuhair aws.a.zuhair@ieee.org
Nagoya Masaya Ichikawa michi@ieee.org
Nagoya Takuo Suzuki takuo.suzuki@ist.aichi-pu.ac.jp
Nepal Subsection Sujit Maharjan iamsujit@ieee.org
Sendai Basabi Chakraborty basabi@iwate-pu.ac.jp
Seoul Oumaima Messaoudi messaoudi.omayma@gmail.com
Seoul Section Hyunho Choi hyunho0619@gmail.com
Sri Lanka A.A.Lochitha Nirmani Adikari lochithaadikari@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Jayathma Juwandarage ejcjayathma@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Kanchana Madusanka Henarath ee.kanchana@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Muditha Nayage cherangi90@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Section Charuka Moremada charuka.kavinda@yahoo.com
Sri Lanka Section Piyumi Wajirasena w.p.a.wajirasena@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Section Saumya Kumarihamy saumyabmk@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Section Sithumini Gamage sithuminitharanga@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Section Tharindu Yasarathna tharinduyasarathna@gmail.com
Sri Lanka Section​ Mohamed Musthaque mohamed.musthaque@hotmail.com
Tokyo Emi Yano emi@ieee.org
Tokyo Kohei Ohno kohei.ohno@ieee.org
Tokyo Kojiro Nishimiya kojiro.nishimiya.jp@ieee.org
Tokyo Mamiko Inamori inamori@tokai-u.jp
Tokyo Mayumi Suzuki mayumi.suzuki.ov@ieee.org
Region 10 (Bangladesh/ India/ Pakistan) Bangalore Section Karthik Kolle krkolle@gmail.com
Bangalore Section Shaambhavi Shrivastava rajidec2007@gmail.com
Bangalore Section Sourabh Kothari sourabh.enviox@gmail.com
Bangalore Section Usha J ushaj@rvce.edu.in
Bangladesh Section Anika Tasnim preoty.tasnim118@gmail.com
Bangladesh Section Anindo Saha anindo@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section Avra Bhattacharjee avrabhattacharjee@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section Kimia Zaman kimia.t.zaman@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section Mahfizur Rahman Khan mahfizurrahman.khan.bd@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section Md Bakiuzzaman Bakiuzzaman mdbakiuzzaman@gmail.com
Bangladesh Section Md. Saidur Rahman Kohinoor mdsaidur.r.kohinoor@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section MD. SALMAN SIDDIK JIHAN salmanjihan@gmail.com
Bangladesh Section Md. Siratul Islam siratulsoron@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section Mehnaz Monsur riya.mehnaz@gmail.com
Bangladesh Section Redwan Ferdous farhan.ndc@gmail.com
Bangladesh Section Shaer Ahmed shaer@ieee.org
Bangladesh Section Suhee Sanjana Mehjabin sanjanamehjabin8@gmail.com
Bangladesh Section Tasnim Kamal Mouri tasnim.du@ieee.org
Bombay Section Er. Kirtiraj R. Garud kirtirajgarud@ieee.org
Bombay Section Jeet Dagha jeetdagha1996@ieee.org
Bombay Section Nikita Akulwar nikkiakulwar@gmail.com
Bombay Section Shubham Gupta shubham.gupta.in@ieee.org
Delhi Section Aman Agarwal aman_agarwal@ieee.org
Delhi Section Ashish Sethi ashishsethi@ieee.org
Delhi Section Daman Sood damandev.sood@ieee.org
Delhi Section Pragya Sethi sethi.pragya1@gmail.com
Delhi Section Sarthak Mittal sarthak.mittal97@gmail.com
Delhi Section Shayari Bhattacharjee shayari.bhattacharjee.IN@ieee.org
Delhi Section Shekhar verma Shekhar verma shekharvrm47@gmail.com
Gujarat Section Chirag Paunwala cpaunwala@gmail.com
Gujarat Section Harsh Patel hiharshpatel1997@ieee.org
Gujarat Section Jay Merja jaymerja@ieee.org
Gujarat Section JAY PATEL patel999jay@gmail.com
Gujarat Section Nidhi Davawala davawalanidhi@gmail.com
Guntur Sub Section Vamsi Krishna Ykuntam vamsikrishna@ieee.org
HYDERABAD SECTION AKANKSHA GOUD CHIRRA akkhi.bhargavi@gmail.com
HYDERABAD SECTION Bhargava Sita Rama Sateesh Addanki baddanki@student.nitw.ac.in
HYDERABAD SECTION Deeksheeth Reddy Kamsani k.d.r@ieee.org
HYDERABAD SECTION GAJA VIJAYA BHASKAR GAJA FAMILY g.vijayabhaskaredu@gmail.com
HYDERABAD SECTION Jitender Grover jitendergrover0101@gmail.com
HYDERABAD SECTION K SAI VINEETH KURELLI vnth234@gmail.com
HYDERABAD SECTION SHARIF MOHAMMAD sharif.mohd0120@gmail.com
HYDERABAD SECTION Sharmada Krishna Gullapalli gullapallisharmadakrishna@gmail.com
Islamabad Section Bibi Amina Batool aminashah330@gmail.com
Islamabad Section Fariha Sana farihakiani22@gmail.com
Islamabad Section HAMMAD ALI hammadgulzar68@gmail.com
Islamabad Section Muhammaed Shangol Haider shangol.haider@ieee.org
Karachi section Anum Talpur anum.talpur@faculty.muet.edu.pk
Karachi section Jahanzaib Chippa jahanzaibchippa@gmail.com
Karachi section JATENDAR DHARANI jatendurdharani@hotmail.com
Karachi section Shehzar Shahzad Sheikh shehzarshahzad@gmail.com
Karachi section Sheza Ashraf shezakhanashraf@gmail.com
Kerala Section Aathira M aathira.marayil@ieee.org
Kerala Section Alida Sunil alidasunil@gmail.com
Kerala Section Aswin PS Punapothil aswinpunapothil@gmail.com
Kerala Section Jaikrishnan Nair jainair2012@gmail.com
Kerala Section Jishnu K mr.jishnu.k@ieee.org
Kerala Section JOBIN PAROOR jobinjohn2440@ieee.org
Kerala Section Manu. B pillai manu@ieee.org
Kerala Section NANDAKUMAR.R NANDANAM nanda24x7@gmail.com
Kerala Section Ramya Madhavan Krishnavihar, kasaragod ramya10madhavan@gmail.com
Kerala Section Shibanni Shah shibannishah@gmail.com
Kerala Section Sruthi Kunnil sruthi.a.s@ieee.org
KHARAGPUR SECTION SABITA LANGKAM sabita.langkam.in@ieee.org
Kochi Sub Section Aravind P Unnithan aravindpunnithan@ieee.org
Kolkata Section BROJO MISHRA brojokishoremishra@gmail.com
Kolkata Section Hemanta Dey Hemanta hemantadey13@gmail.com
Kolkata Section Nilotpal Chakraborty nilotpal.pcs14@iitp.ac.in
Lahore Section FARAZ QURESHI farazqureshi@ieee.org
Lahore Section Hamza Hamza iqbal ranahamza@ieee.org
Lahore Section Muhammad Irtaza irtazamanzoor21@gmail.com
Lahore Section Talha Saleem talhasaleem@ieee.org
Lahore Section Wajahat Baig 18100144@lums.edu.pk
Madras Section Abdul Halik abdul.halik.2016@ieee.org
Madras Section Aishwarya Ganesh aishuganesh49@gmail.com
Madras Section Benny Jackson J G donbennyjackson@yahoo.com
Madras Section Dr.Subash Subash tdsubash2007@gmail.com
Madras Section Krishit Arora krishitarora@gmail.com
Madras Section Meenakshi Sundaram S Soma Sundaram A gopisomu1998@ieee.org
Madras Section Shreya Sonawane shreyasonawane54@gmail.com
Madras Section Sudharshan R sudhar95@gmail.com
Madras Section VIRUSHNE V K – virushvk@gmail.com
Madras Section Vishnusai Appili vishnusai29@gmail.com
Malabar subsection Khalid T Thaivalappil khalidt777@gmail.com
Peshawar SubSection tayyab ahmed tayyabahmed400@gmail.com
Pune Yash Lahoti yash@ieee.org
Uttar Pradesh Section Dilip Kumar Sharma todilipsharma@gmail.com
Uttar Pradesh Section IMRAN ULLAH KHAN rayyanis2009@gmail.com
Uttar Pradesh Section shekhar tiwari shekhartiwari355@gmail.com
Region 10 (Oceania) New South Wales Nithin Salgunan snithin@gmail.com
New South Wales Ollencio D’Souza odsouza@ieee.org
Queensland Ben John ben.john@griffithuni.edu.au
Queensland Daniel Eghbal m.eghbal@uq.edu.au
Queensland Ghassem Mokhtari ghassemmokhtari@gmail.com
Queensland Mohammad Habibullah habibullahiut@gmail.com
Queensland Mohammadhossein Etesami mhetesami@gmail.com
Victorian Nalika Damayanthi Nahinnage Dona nalika.n.d@ieee.org
Victorian Sourav Mondal smondal@student.unimelb.edu.au
Victorian Teodora Raducan Teodora.I.Raducan@ieee.org
Victorian viraj senevirathne viraj.kulathunge@monash.edu